Foldathon User List
Login - Register
Updates at 35 minutes past the hour
It is currently 14:35 UTC on Wednesday August 20th


Displaying 0 - 49<< < # > >> 
Foldathon RankF@H UserOCN UserDesc.StartFinishTotal ↓
1Klue22Klue2234084444201739055
2ShogonShogon1002670501577441
3valveheadvalvehead10685949401401358
4DeeeebsDeeeebs82596488401264061
5ChooofoojooChooofoojoo25461266101243004
6lanofsonglanofsong7431959901053581
7anubis1127anubis11271311451410980890
8notyettodaynotyettoday1194493810935906
9Sethy666Sethy666207062490777834
10LarsLLarsL1550686960761608
11JayKthnxJayKthnx765850410740328
12Maximus7651000maximus7651000569518490679696
13KitlerKitler876816580658754
14bigredneurotix478809190632027
15RiffsterACharmingQuark117639550625141
16Rockhoppermsgclb2367922040602616
17ledzepp3ledzepp3267880660597281
18gboedsgboeds1806351370567719
19ALUCARDVPRALUCARDVPR952897400527898
20DeviousAddictdeviousaddict115784250478009
21Erick_SilverErick381694610465610
22u3b3rg33ku3b3rg33k653872560453282
23SpaceblueWhodie784418270448811
25BackwoodsNCBackwoodsNC552009820448172
24TechCrazyTechCrazy19879960441831
26WhiteWulfewhitewulfe107497420415267
27PaulwuzherePaulwuzhere138919830397459
28Danbeme32Danbeme3251742750389516
29hertz9753hertz97531654628100378599
30stickg1stickg1368133460370815
31alt.sanityaltsanity314460900352954
32error-id10terror-id10t145414880345619
33MUnitoonMUnitoon451815700337808
34QuietGamerQuietGamer484126340337015
35EddyBearEddyBear363591240323934
41NorxMALNorxMAL874021970298368
36PantherAlPanther Al459010410277956
37MartinHalbhubermartinhal748140730267531
39repo_manrepo_man216790650249562
38josephimportsjosephimports402957710248099
45Fasttracker440fasttracker44046478090228026
40Majin_SSJ_EricMajin SSJ Eric166130870225624
47WvoulfeXXWvoulfeXX214364640224645
42sayaman22sayaman22127757130220562
43KevdogKevdog829812070219397
44DarthbagginsDarthbaggins88919240212966
46WheezoWheezo196506940205198
50xDoritoxDorito60383810191269
48fogranfogran286435090186735
55Mitche01Mitche01268363110167913
Displaying 0 - 49Back to Top<< < # > >>