Foldathon User List
Login - Register
Updates at 35 minutes past the hour
It is currently 03:36 UTC on Thursday September 18th


Displaying 0 - 49<< < # > >> 
Foldathon RankF@H UserOCN UserDesc.StartFinishTotal ↓
1Klue22Klue223408444423425834971739055
2ShogonShogon10026705116041461577441
3valveheadvalvehead1068594941083324301472936
4DeeeebsDeeeebs8259648848272289451264061
5ChooofoojooChooofoojoo2546126612558556651243004
6lanofsonglanofsong74319599754093961089797
7anubis1127anubis1127131145141132142197997056
8notyettodaynotyettoday119449381120399749950368
9LarsLLarsL155068696155874310805614
10Sethy666Sethy6662070624921484083777834
11JayKthnxJayKthnx7658504177331215746174
12Rockhoppermsgclb236792204237503943711739
13Maximus7651000maximus76510005695184957633589681740
14ledzepp3ledzepp32678806627455609667543
15RiffsterACharmingQuark1176395512431396667441
16KitlerKitler8768165888345811664153
17bigredneurotix4788091948512946632027
18gboedsgboeds180635137181232072596935
19ALUCARDVPRALUCARDVPR9528974095877694587954
20DeviousAddictdeviousaddict1157842512094696516271
21Erick_SilverErick3816946138661951492490
22u3b3rg33ku3b3rg33k6538725665840538453282
23SpaceblueWhodie7844182778890638448811
24BackwoodsNCBackwoodsNC5520098255649154448172
25TechCrazyTechCrazy19879962429827441831
26WhiteWulfewhitewulfe1074974211165009415267
27PaulwuzherePaulwuzhere1389198314289442397459
28Danbeme32Danbeme3251742755563791389516
29alt.sanityaltsanity3144609031828420382330
30error-id10terror-id10t1454148814920867379379
31hertz9753hertz9753165462810165841409378599
32stickg1stickg13681334637184161370815
33MUnitoonMUnitoon4518157045519378337808
34QuietGamerQuietGamer4841263448749649337015
35EddyBearEddyBear3635912436690239331115
36NorxMALNorxMAL8740219787700565298368
37KevdogKevdog8298120783275517294310
38PantherAlPanther Al4590104146178997277956
39josephimportsjosephimports4029577140571686275915
40repo_manrepo_man2167906521953298274233
41JeppzerJeppzer162001958162275864273906
42MartinHalbhubermartinhal7481407375081604267531
43Fasttracker440fasttracker44046478094875835228026
44Majin_SSJ_EricMajin SSJ Eric1661308716838711225624
45WvoulfeXXWvoulfeXX2143646421661109224645
46sayaman22sayaman221277571312996275220562
47DarthbagginsDarthbaggins88919249109195217271
48WheezoWheezo1965069419855892205198
49xDoritoxDorito60383816229650191269
50fogranfogran2864350928830244186735
Displaying 0 - 49Back to Top<< < # > >>